null
90-DAY RISK-FREE TRIAL | 10 YEAR GUARANTEE

Krazy Klean Pro (10-year warranty)

Krazy Klean

(6482 reviews) Write a Review
$49.00 - $124.00
Adding to cart… The item has been added
No Scrubbing EverSet & ForgetSafe For All Toilets10-Year Guarantee3000+ Happy CustomersZero ChemicalsNo Scrubbing EverSet & ForgetSafe For All Toilets10-Year Guarantee3000+ Happy CustomersZero Chemicals
Set it and forget it

A Toilet Cleaner On Autopilot

“I put Krazy Klean in my tank once and my toilet bowl’s been sparkling clean ever since.”

No scrubbing
No water pollution
No chemicals
How it works

Drop It In and Forget It

Place Krazy Klean in your toilet tank, and forget about it. Our Hydro-Mineral technology activates automatically and you enjoy a clean toilet for a decade to come. Krazy Klean prevents rings, stains, and buildup, with no effort required.

A hand holding Krazy Klean toilet cartridges

How does it work?

Krazy Klean prevents water stains, scale, and rust. It alters the structure of water minerals using magnetic fields.

A toilet bowl with hard-water rings and stains1

Why do rings form on toilet bowls?

Water is filled with sticky minerals that latch onto toilet bowls.

Over time, this mineral buildup causes the formation of stains, rust, and/or scale.

A hand placing a Krazy Klean cartridge into a toilet tank2

How does Krazy Klean prevent rings?

Krazy Klean uses magnetic fields to stop minerals from sticking to toilet bowls.

Krazy Klean accomplishes this by altering the structure of minerals in the water.

A sparkling clean white toilet bowl3

What’s the result?

A Krazy Klean toilet does not develop water stains, rust, or scale.

It does not need to be scrubbed for 10 years.

AS SEEN ON

How We Compare

Legacy toilet bowl cleaners mean hassles and health-risks.

Krazy KleanChemical Cleaner
No more scrubbing
No more chemicals
Safe for pets and people
Safe for the water supply
100% money back guarantee
10-year warranty
Non-toxicAntimicrobial PlasticFree US ShippingCertified BPA FreeChemical FreeEco FriendlySafe for PetsMade with Recycled PlasticNon-toxicAntimicrobial PlasticFree US ShippingCertified BPA FreeChemical FreeEco FriendlySafe for PetsMade with Recycled Plastic

Making An Impact, One Flush At A Time

We are on a mission to harness the power of technology to improve lives and solve one of the world’s greatest problems, chemicals in our water. Help us reach 1,000,000,000 chemical-free flushes.

Raving Reviews From Krazy Klean Customers

5out of 5
Based on 6482 reviews
Write a review
Most Recent
  • Sep 13th 2025
    AGVerified Buyer
    Does The Job!
    Krazy Klean works for exactly what I was wanting. When a toilet isn’t flushed regularly at our vacation home, it gets a rusty slime in it. Well, NOT ANYMORE. Krazy Klean keeps that away! Love this product, and the fact I don’t have to clean toilets upon arrival.
  • Sep 13th 2025
    lynette m bavaroVerified Buyer
    I only just put them In toilets last night. For our summer home. Hoping they’ll help
    I only just put them In toilets last night. For our summer home. Hoping they’ll help
  • Sep 13th 2025
    Edward HUDSONVerified Buyer
    So far so good
    It's been doing a good job in the couple of weeks I've been using the product.
  • Sep 12th 2025
    Marcia CassesVerified Buyer
    Clean bowl
    As of today, I have NOT had to clean the toilet
  • Sep 12th 2025
    June mcpheeVerified Buyer
    Great product
    Love it if at first you don’t like the way ir smells give at a little time!!
  • Sep 12th 2025
    MIke LeeVerified Buyer
    Amazing
    Fantastic! I don’t know how it works but it really does! Thanks for a great product!
  • Sep 12th 2025
    SHARON L.Verified Buyer
    So far so good! no compliants
    I have hard water and use a water softner but still get those rings bought this product and it really does work. I ordered more since i have a total of six toilets in my home and bought more for my work family.Great product.
  • Sep 12th 2025
    Tim GilesVerified Buyer
    Kraft klean pro
    Works great so far I would recommend this product to everyone
  • Sep 12th 2025
    NANCYVerified Buyer
    Very clean toilet
    Best product I have EVER purchased to keep my toilets clean!! More yellow. I have well water and have never been able to keep my toilets clean. Even tho we have reverse osmosis all through the house. Does what is advertised!!

Frequently Asked Questions